อัตราต่อรอง ราคาบอล เรตบอล ผลบอล สกอร์บอล ราคาฟุตบอล เรตฟุตบอล ผลฟุตบอล   12bet  fun88  mansion88


ร่วมเชียร์ฟุตบอลผ่านเว็บ ขั้นต่ำ 10 บาท - ฝากเงินขั้นต่ำ 250 บาท - ไม่ต้องผ่านเอเย่น - ฝากเงินแล้วเงินเข้าทันทีผ่าน Online Banking
ถอนเงินเข้าบัญชีโดยตรงไม่มีค่าธรรมเนียม และจัดการระบบด้วยตัวเอง สนใจคลิ๊กเลยเพื่ออ่านรายละเอียดและขั้นตอนการสมัคร




, 紺, ,

 

ผลฟุตบอลเมื่อวานนี้

.

รายการฟุตบอลประจำวันนี้

 Africa : Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
20:00 Djibouti  -vs-  Togo
 Argentina : Copa Argentina
05:00 FT Quilmes  1-1*
[PEN]
 Estudiantes L.P.
 Asia : AFC Championship U16 - Qualification
16:00 FT Cambodia (U16)  0-1  Thailand (U16)
19:00 FT Singapore (U16)  0-3  North Korea (U16)
 Asia : AFF Championship U19 - Play Offs
16:00 FT Malaysia (U19)  1-1*
[PEN]
 Laos (U19)
19:00 FT Thailand (U19)  6-0  Vietnam (U19)
 Australia : Victorian Premier League - Play Offs
16:30 FT Bentleigh Greens  2-0  Hume City
16:30 FT South Melbourne  3-2
[AET]
 Pascoe Vale
 Australia : T-League - Play Offs
16:00 FT Hobart Zebras  3-0  South Hobart
 Australia & Oceania : OFC Nations Cup - Qualification
07:00 FT Tonga  0-3  Samoa
09:30 FT American Samoa   2-0  Cook Islands
 Austria : Regionalliga East
00:00 FT Neusiedl  0-0  Horn
00:30 FT Amstetten  1-1  Stadlau
00:30 FT Ebreichsdorf   0-0  St. Polten (Am)
00:30 FT SV Oberwart  2-0  1. SC Sollenau
01:00 FT Schwechat  0-3  Parndorf
01:30 FT First Vienna  3-2  Wiener
 Austria : Regionalliga Central
00:00 FT BW Linz  2-0  Union Gurten
00:00 FT Deutschlandsberger  0-1  Allerheiligen
00:00 FT Kalsdorf  4-1  SC Weiz
00:00 FT Lafnitz  2-2  Florian
00:30 FT Wallern  5-0  AC Wolfsberger (Am)
 Austria : Regionalliga West
00:30 FT Wattens  2-0  Neumarkt
 Belgium : Proximus League
01:30 FT Lierse  1-2  St. Gilloise
 Brazil : Série A
05:30 FT Santos  3-1  Chapecoense-SC
07:00 FT Figueirense  0-2  Gremio
 Canada : CIS
04:15 FT Carleton  3-0  Nipissing
 Chile : Chilean Cup - Play Offs
06:00 FT Everton   1-2  U. Espanola
06:00 FT O'Higgins  2-2  U. De Concepcion
 Czech Republic : Division 2
23:00 FT Usti nad Labem  3-0  Vlasim
 Czech Republic : Division D
22:00 FT Blansko  1-1  Bystrice n. P.
 Czech Republic : Youth League
18:00 FT Jablonec (U21)  2-4  Liberec (U21)
20:00 FT Jihlava (U21)  1-2  Brno (U21)
 Denmark : Bet25 Liga
00:00 PP Skive  Postp.  Fredericia
 Denmark : 2nd Division - Group 2
00:00 FT Naesby  2-0  Nykobing
 Denmark : 2nd Division - Group 3
23:00 FT Aarhus Fremad  4-0  Skovbakken
 Estonia : Estonian Cup
23:00 FT Santos Tartu  3*-3
[PEN]
 Kuressaare
 Europe : Euro - Qualification
23:00 FT Georgia  1-0  Scotland
01:45 FT Denmark  0-0  Albania
01:45 FT Faroe Islands   1-3  Northern Ireland
01:45 FT Germany  3-1  Poland
01:45 FT Gibraltar  0-4  Ireland
01:45 FT Greece  0-1  Finland
01:45 FT Hungary  0-0  Romania
01:45 FT Serbia  2-0  Armenia
 Europe : Euro U21 - Qualification
20:00 FT Moldova (U21)   1-0  Montenegro (U21)
21:00 FT Azerbaijan (U21)  0-2  Austria (U21)
22:00 FT Latvia (U21)  0-2  Belgium (U21)
22:30 FT Finland (U21)  2-0  Russia (U21)
23:00 FT Czech Republic (U21)  4-1  Malta (U21)
23:30 FT Luxembourg (U21)  1-3  Wales (U21)
23:30 FT Netherlands (U21)  4-0  Cyprus (U21)
23:30 FT Slovenia (U21)  3-0  Lithuania (U21)
23:45 FT Romania (U21)   0-2  Bulgaria (U21)
 Europe : Uhren Cup
23:30 FT B. Monchengladbach  2-1  Sion
01:30 FT Biel  2-0  A. Salzburg
 France : National
23:30 FT Boulogne   1-3  Chateauroux
 Germany : Regionalliga North
00:00 FT Cloppenburg  1-1  Hannover II
 Germany : Regionalliga West
19:00 PP Schalke II  Postp.  Dortmund II
00:00 FT Lotte  1-0  Rodinghausen
00:30 FT Alemannia Aachen  3-0  Wiedenbruck
00:30 FT RW Essen  1-0  FC Wegberg-Beeck
 Germany : Regionalliga Sudwest
00:00 FT Saarbrucken  3-1  SV Saar 05 Saarbrucken
 Germany : Regionalliga Bayern
23:00 FT SpVgg Bayreuth  2-2  Schweinfurt
00:00 FT Bayern II  2-0  Memmingen
 Germany : Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
00:00 FT Reher/Puls  1-2  Heider SV
 Germany : Oberliga Hamburg
23:30 FT Buxtehuder  1-0  Suderelbe
00:30 FT SC Victoria Hamburg  3-2  Fußballclub Turkiye Wilhelmsburg 2000 e.V.
 Germany : Oberliga Niedersachsen
01:00 FT VfL Oldenburg  3-1  Arminia Hannover
 Germany : Oberliga Westfalen
00:30 FT Siegen  1-0  Arminia Bielefeld II
01:00 FT Lippstadt  1-0  Stadtlohn
 Germany : Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
00:00 FT Jagersburg  2-1  Hertha Wiesbach
 Germany : Oberliga Bayern Nord
22:45 FT Sand  0-3  Aubstadt
00:30 FT Weiden  4-0  DJK Bamberg
 Germany : Oberliga Bayern Süd
00:00 FT Heimstetten  2-0  Schwabmunchen
 Germany : Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
00:00 FT Balingen  0-1  FC Nottingen
 Germany : Oberliga Niederrhein
00:30 FT Meerbusch  1-1  Germania Ratingen
 Germany : Junioren Bundesliga South
00:00 FT Stuttgart (U19)  3-1  Darmstadt (U19)
 Iceland : Division 1
02:00 FT Kopavogur  1-0  Fram
 Iran : Division 1
19:15 FT Rafsanjan  3-3  Foolad Yazd
19:15 FT Sirjan  1-0  Kheybar Khorramabad
19:30 FT Giti Pasand  1-0  Hormozgan
19:30 FT Mazandaran  1-0  Khooneh Be Khooneh
19:45 FT Damash  1-0  Shahrdari Ardabil
19:45 FT Fajr Sepasi  1-0  Mes
19:45 FT Parseh Tehran  2-2  Sanat Naft
19:45 FT Sazi Tabriz  1-1  Shahrdari Arak
20:00 FT Naft Masjed Soleyman  0-1  Paykan
21:30 FT Bushehr  1-0  Pas Hamedan
 Kosovo : Superliga
22:00 FT Drenica  1-2  Klubi Futbollistik Gjilani
 Mali : Premiere Division
23:00 CSD  -vs-  AS Nianan
23:00 Mamahira  -vs-  AS Police
23:00 Onze Createurs  -vs-  Real Bamako
23:00 USFAS Bamako  -vs-  Stade Malien
01:00 AS Bamako  -vs-  Sabana de Mopti
01:00 ASOM  -vs-  Bakaridjan
 Netherlands : Eredivisie Women
00:30 FT Den Haag (W)  2-0  Heerenveen (W)
00:30 FT PEC Zwolle W   0-1  Ajax (W)
00:30 FT Telstar (W)  1-2  PSV (W)
 North & Central America : World Cup - Qualification - Third stage
02:30 FT Saint Vincent and the Grenadines  2-0  Aruba
03:15 FT Grenada  1-3  Haiti
 Norway : Division 2 - Group 3
23:00 FT Donn  1-3  Vindbjart
 Peru : Primera Division - Clausura
08:00 FT FBC Melgar  5-0  León de Huánuco
 Poland : Division 1
23:00 FT Ol. Grudziadz  2-3  Zawisza
 Romania : Liga 2/Serie 2
23:00 FT Mioveni  2-3  Chindia Targoviste
 Slovakia : Divison C East
00:30 FT Moldava  0-1  Giraltovce
 South Korea : National League
16:00 FT Gyeongju KHNP  1-0  Daejeon Korail
17:00 FT Cheonan City  2-2  Gangneung
17:00 FT Gimhae  0-0  Ulsan Mipo
17:00 FT Mokpo City  0-0  Changwon
 Sweden : Division 2 - Södra Götaland
23:00 FT Asarums  1-3  Karlskrona
 Usa : USL
06:00 FT Wilmington Hammerheads  0-1  Charlotte Independence
 Wales : Premier League
01:30 FT Airbus  1-4  Bangor
01:45 FT Llandudno  0-2  Newtown
01:45 FT Port Talbot  4-2  Aberystwyth
 World Match : Friendly International
21:30 FT Finland (U19)  0-0  Czech Republic (U19)
22:00 FT Israel (U19)  0-2  Ukraine (U19)
23:00 FT Bulgaria (U19)   0-1  Scotland (U19)
23:00 FT Germany (U19)  2-3  England (U19)
00:00 FT Netherlands (U20)  1-1  France (U20)
00:30 FT Turkey (U21)  0-1  Australia U23
01:45 FT Portugal  0-1  France
04:00 FT Venezuela  0-3  Honduras
 World Match : Club Friendly
16:00 FT Vasas (Hun)  1-2  Siofok (Hun)
17:00 FT Cracovia (Pol)  4-1  Korona Kielce (Pol)
21:00 FT AC Wolfsberger (Aut)  2-2  Neustadt (Aut)
21:00 FT Ingolstadt (Ger)  3-1  Greuther Furth (Ger)
22:00 FT Grodig (Aut)  2-0  A. Klagenfurt (Aut)
22:00 FT Sturm Graz (Aut)  6-2  Celje (Slo)
22:00 FT Znojmo (Cze)  4-2  Brno (Cze)
22:30 FT Heeslinger (Ger)  2-4  Werder Bremen (Ger)
22:30 FT Luzern (Sui)  5-1  Kaiserslautern (Ger)
22:30 FT Rotenburger (Ger)  0-3  Hannover (Ger)
23:00 FT Neunkirchen (Ger)  2-6  Darmstadt (Ger)
23:00 FT Panetolikos (Gre)  0-3  AEK (Gre)
01:15 FT Trnava (Svk)  0-1  Marseille (Fra)
.
 Africa : Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
19:00 Comoros  -vs-  Uganda
19:30 Seychelles  -vs-  Ethiopia
20:30 Burundi  -vs-  Niger
20:30 Namibia  -vs-  Senegal
20:30 Rwanda  -vs-  Ghana
20:30 South Sudan  -vs-  Equatorial Guinea
20:30 Tanzania  -vs-  Nigeria
21:00 Botswana  -vs-  Burkina Faso
22:30 São Tome and Principe  -vs-  Morocco
23:00 Guinea Bissau  -vs-  Congo
23:00 Liberia  -vs-  Tunisia
00:00 Gabon  -vs-  Sudan
00:00 Mauritania  -vs-  South Africa
 Argentina : Primera Division
05:10 FT Banfield  1-1  Argentinos Jrs
05:10 FT Tigre  2-1  Godoy Cruz
01:10 Crucero del Norte  -vs-  Lanus
02:45 Rosario Central  -vs-  Arsenal Sarandi
03:20 Colon Santa FE  -vs-  Sarmiento Junin
04:10 Atl. Huracan  -vs-  Independiente
 Argentina : Primera B Nacional
23:00 Chacarita Juniors  -vs-  Instituto
03:00 All Boys  -vs-  Central Cordoba
 Argentina : Primera B Metropolitana
22:00 Villa San Carlos  -vs-  Sportivo Italiano
23:05 Platense  -vs-  Fenix
01:05 Tristan Suarez  -vs-  Deportivo Moron
 Argentina : Primera C Metropolitana
23:00 Talleres Escalada  -vs-  Argentino de Merlo
01:00 Defensores Unidos  -vs-  General Lamadrid
01:00 Sacachispas  -vs-  Excursionistas
 Argentina : Primera D Metropolitana
22:00 Liniers  -vs-  Yupanqui
22:00 Sportivo Barracas  -vs-  Claypole
 Argentina : Torneo Federal A - Winners stage
02:00 Formosa  -vs-  Club Atletico Mitre
 Argentina : Torneo Federal A - Losers stage
02:00 Sportivo Patria  -vs-  San Lorenzo Alem
03:30 Union Villa Krause  -vs-  Sarmiento Resistencia
 Australia : Brisbane Premier League - Play Offs
15:00 Mitchelton  -vs-  Peninsula
 Australia : Western Australia Premier League
44' Armadale  0-2  Balcatta
44' Bayswater  2-0  Stirling Lions
44' Cockburn City  0-1  Perth Glory (U21)
44' Inglewood Utd  1-2  ECU Joondalup
44' Perth SC  2-1  Subiaco
44' Sorrento  0-0  Floreat Athena
 Australia : APL Premier League - Play Offs
12:00 FT West Adelaide  5-2  West Torrens
 Australia : Queensland State League - Play Offs
15:00 Brisbane Strikers  -vs-  Redlands
15:00 Moreton Bay Utd  -vs-  Olympic FC
 Australia : T-League - Play Offs
11:00 FT University of Tasmania  4-4*
[PEN]
 Olympia Warriors
 Austria : Regionalliga Central
23:00 Vorwarts Steyr  -vs-  Hartberg
 Austria : Regionalliga West
20:30 Eugendorf  -vs-  Hard
20:30 Salzburg (Am)  -vs-  Bregenz
21:00 Dornbirn  -vs-  Saalfelden
21:00 Wacker Innsbruck (Am)  -vs-  Seekirchen
22:00 Altach (Am)  -vs-  Reichenau
 Belgium : Proximus League
00:30 Dessel  -vs-  Eupen
01:00 Heist  -vs-  Deinze
01:00 Patro Eisden  -vs-  Lommel Utd
01:00 RWS Bruxelles  -vs-  KSV Roeselare
01:00 Tubize  -vs-  Virton
 Belgium : Belgium Third Division Group A
01:00 KRC Mechelen  -vs-  Sint Niklaas
01:00 Temse  -vs-  Dender
01:00 UR La Louviere  -vs-  Hamme
 Belgium : Belgium Third Division Group B
01:00 Boom  -vs-  Walhain
01:00 Hasselt  -vs-  RFC Liege
01:00 Oosterzonen  -vs-  Sprimont-Comblain
01:00 Overijse  -vs-  Berchem
01:00 Wallonne Ciney  -vs-  Hoogstraten
 Bolivia : Liga de Futbol Prof - Apertura
02:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba  -vs-  Ciclon
 Brazil : Série B
05:00 FT ABC  1-1  Santa Cruz
05:00 FT CRB   1-3  Ceará
05:00 FT Mogi Mirim  0-0  Oeste
05:00 FT Nautico  1-1  Sampaio Correa
07:30 FT Macae  1-3  Luverdense
07:30 FT Parana   1-0  Bahia
01:00 Vitoria  -vs-  Botafogo RJ
 Brazil : Série C
21:00 Guaratingueta  -vs-  Londrina
21:00 Madureira  -vs-  Guarani
 Brazil : Série D
21:00 Comercial MS  -vs-  Rio Branco ES
01:00 Duque de Caxias  -vs-  Villa Nova MG
 Canada : CSL
08:00 FT Scarborough B.  3-1  York Region
 Canada : CIS
00:00 Trent  -vs-  UOIT
01:15 Carleton  -vs-  Laurentian
02:15 Algoma  -vs-  Western
02:15 McMaster  -vs-  Windsor
02:15 Queens  -vs-  Toronto
02:15 RMC  -vs-  Ryerson
02:15 Waterloo  -vs-  Laurier
02:15 York  -vs-  Brock
 Chile : Primera B - Apertura
01:00 PP Coquimbo  Postp.  San Felipe
 China : Jia League
44' Beijing Technology  1-0  Hebei
 Colombia : Liga Aguila - Clausura
08:00 FT Dep. Pasto  1-2  La Equidad
02:00 Envigado  -vs-  Jaguares de Cordoba
04:00 Chico  -vs-  Patriotas
 Colombia : Torneo Aguila
03:00 Bogota  -vs-  Depor
03:00 Real Santander  -vs-  Pereira
03:00 Valledupar  -vs-  Expreso Rojo
 Croatia : 2. HNL
22:00 D. Zagreb 2  -vs-  Dugopolje
22:00 Gorica  -vs-  Cibalia
22:00 Imotski  -vs-  Zadar
22:00 Lucko  -vs-  Sibenik
22:00 Rudes  -vs-  Sesvete
22:00 Segesta  -vs-  Dragovoljac
 Czech Republic : Division 2
15:15 Sokolov  -vs-  Ceske Budejovice
15:15 Trinec  -vs-  Vysehrad
22:00 Karvina  -vs-  Opava
22:00 Mas Taborsko  -vs-  FK Pardubice
 Czech Republic : CFL
15:15 Vltavin  -vs-  Caslav
15:30 Tachov  -vs-  Zapy
22:00 Kraluv Dvur  -vs-  Chrudim
 Czech Republic : MSFL
21:00 Mohelnice  -vs-  Vitkovice
21:30 Breclav  -vs-  Otrokovice
21:30 Lisen  -vs-  Zlin B
21:30 Prostejov  -vs-  Trebic
21:30 Vyskov  -vs-  HFK Olomouc
00:00 Kromeriz  -vs-  Hlucin
 Czech Republic : Division A
15:15 ZCE Plzen  -vs-  Aritma Prague
15:30 Jindrichuv Hradec  -vs-  Sedlcany
22:00 Nove Straseci  -vs-  Cizova
23:00 Trebon  -vs-  Horovicko
 Czech Republic : Division B
15:15 Kladno  -vs-  Chomutov
15:15 Lovosice  -vs-  Litvinov
19:00 Litomerice  -vs-  Rako Rakovnik
22:00 Cesky Brod  -vs-  Uvaly
22:00 Sous  -vs-  Meteor Prague
 Czech Republic : Division C
22:00 Letohrad  -vs-  Zivanice
22:00 Novy Bor  -vs-  Suchdol
22:00 Semily  -vs-  Jablonec n. Jiz.
22:00 Usti nad Orlici  -vs-  Olympia HK
 Czech Republic : Division D
21:30 Hodonin  -vs-  Prerov
21:30 Uhersky Brod  -vs-  Rosice
 Czech Republic : Division E
21:30 Dolni Benesov  -vs-  Vsetin
21:30 Hranice  -vs-  Opava B
21:30 Petrkovice  -vs-  Novy Jicin
21:30 Petrovice  -vs-  Brumov
21:30 Valasske Mezirici  -vs-  Rymarov
 Czech Republic : First League Women
19:15 Plzen (W)  -vs-  Dukla Prague (W)
 Denmark : 2nd Division - Group 1
18:00 Hellerup  -vs-  B 1908
20:00 Bronshoj  -vs-  AB Copenhagen
 Denmark : 2nd Division - Group 2
19:00 Dalum IF  -vs-  Svendborg
20:00 BK Frem  -vs-  B.93
 Denmark : 2nd Division - Group 3
19:00 Brabrand  -vs-  Thisted FC
20:00 Jammerbugt  -vs-  Odder
20:00 Kolding IF  -vs-  Middelfart
 Ecuador : Serie A - Second stage
07:30 FT Dep. Quito  0-3  Dep. Cuenca
07:30 FT LDU Loja  3-2  Ind. del Valle
04:30 River Plate Ecuador  -vs-  Mushuc Runa
 El Salvador : Primera Division - Apertura
04:00 PP Metapan  Postp.  Juventud Ind.
04:00 PP Pasaquina  Postp.  FAS
 England : League One
18:05 Southend  -vs-  Peterborough
21:00 Barnsley  -vs-  Shrewsbury
21:00 Chesterfield  -vs-  Wigan
21:00 Crewe  -vs-  Swindon
21:00 Fleetwood Town  -vs-  Rochdale
21:00 Gillingham FC  -vs-  Doncaster
21:00 Oldham  -vs-  Bradford
21:00 Scunthorpe  -vs-  Blackpool
21:00 Walsall  -vs-  Bury
 England : League Two
19:00 Newport  -vs-  York
20:00 Carlisle  -vs-  Barnet
21:00 Cambridge Utd  -vs-  Luton
21:00 Exeter  -vs-  Leyton Orient
21:00 Mansfield  -vs-  AFC Wimbledon
21:00 Northampton  -vs-  Dagenham & Red.
21:00 Portsmouth  -vs-  Accrington
21:00 Stevenage  -vs-  Plymouth
21:00 Wycombe  -vs-  Hartlepool
21:00 Yeovil  -vs-  Morecambe
 England : Vanarama National League
18:30 Welling  -vs-  Tranmere
21:00 Aldershot  -vs-  Halifax
21:00 Altrincham  -vs-  Cheltenham
21:00 Barrow  -vs-  Eastleigh
21:00 Boreham Wood  -vs-  Grimsby
21:00 Bromley  -vs-  Gateshead
21:00 Chester  -vs-  Forest Green
21:00 Kidderminster  -vs-  Braintree
21:00 Lincoln City  -vs-  Wrexham
21:00 Macclesfield  -vs-  Woking
21:00 Southport  -vs-  Dover Ath.
21:00 Torquay  -vs-  Guiseley
 England : Vanarama National League North
21:00 Brackley  -vs-  North Ferriby
21:00 Bradford PA  -vs-  Telford
21:00 Chorley  -vs-  Alfreton
21:00 Curzon  -vs-  Nuneaton
21:00 Gainsborough  -vs-  Corby
21:00 Gloucester City  -vs-  Fylde
21:00 Hednesford  -vs-  Boston
21:00 Lowestoft  -vs-  United of Manchester
21:00 Solihull  -vs-  Harrogate
21:00 Stockport  -vs-  Worcester
21:00 Tamworth  -vs-  Stalybridge
 England : Vanarama National League South
21:00 Bath City  -vs-  Dartford
21:00 Chelmsford  -vs-  Havant & (W)
21:00 Eastbourne Borough  -vs-  Truro
21:00 Ebbsfleet  -vs-  Maidenhead
21:00 Gosport  -vs-  Maidstone
21:00 Hayes & Yeading  -vs-  Wealdstone
21:00 Hemel  -vs-  Basingstoke
21:00 Margate  -vs-  St. Albans
21:00 Oxford City  -vs-  Whitehawk
21:00 Stortford  -vs-  Weston
21:00 Sutton  -vs-  Concord
 England : Southern Premier League
21:00 Bedworth  -vs-  Redditch
21:00 Bideford  -vs-  Hungerford
21:00 Biggleswade Town  -vs-  Paulton Rovers
21:00 Cambridge City  -vs-  Dorchester
21:00 Chippenham Town  -vs-  St. Neots
21:00 Dunstable Town  -vs-  Leamington
21:00 Frome  -vs-  Hitchin
21:00 Kings Lynn  -vs-  Poole Town
21:00 Merthyr Town  -vs-  Chesham
21:00 Slough  -vs-  Cirencester
21:00 Stratford  -vs-  Kettering
21:00 Weymouth  -vs-  Histon
 England : Northern Premier League
21:00 Barwell  -vs-  Salford
21:00 Blyth  -vs-  Stamford
21:00 Buxton  -vs-  Stourbridge
21:00 Colwyn Bay  -vs-  Frickley
21:00 Grantham  -vs-  Marine
21:00 Halesowen  -vs-  Darlington
21:00 Hyde  -vs-  Mickleover
21:00 Ilkeston  -vs-  Ashton Utd
21:00 Ramsbottom  -vs-  Sutton Coldfield
21:00 Rushall  -vs-  Workington
21:00 Skelmersdale  -vs-  Matlock
21:00 Whitby  -vs-  Nantwich
 England : Ryman League
21:00 Bognor  -vs-  Enfield Town
21:00 Brentwood  -vs-  Staines
21:00 Canvey  -vs-  Hendon
21:00 Dulwich Hamlet  -vs-  Billericay
21:00 East Thurrock  -vs-  Leatherhead
21:00 Farnborough  -vs-  Metropolitan
21:00 Hampton  -vs-  Burgess Hill
21:00 Harrow  -vs-  Kingstonian
21:00 Leiston  -vs-  Grays
21:00 Merstham  -vs-  Needham
21:00 VCD Athletic  -vs-  Lewes
21:00 Wingate & Finchley  -vs-  Tonbridge
 England : WSL 1 Women
23:30 Liverpool (W)  -vs-  Arsenal (W)
00:30 Bristol Academy (W)  -vs-  Birmingham (W)
 England : WSL 2 Women
20:00 London Bees (W)  -vs-  Watford (W)
01:00 Reading (W)  -vs-  Doncaster (W)
 Europe : Euro - Qualification
23:00 Estonia  -vs-  Lithuania
23:00 Luxembourg  -vs-  FYR Macedonia
23:00 Russia  -vs-  Sweden
23:00 San Marino  -vs-  England
23:00 Ukraine  -vs-  Belarus
01:45 Austria  -vs-  Moldova
01:45 Montenegro  -vs-  Liechtenstein
01:45 Spain  -vs-  Slovakia
01:45 Switzerland  -vs-  Slovenia
 Europe : Euro U21 - Qualification
20:00 Northern Ireland (U21)  -vs-  Scotland (U21)
21:00 FYR Macedonia (U21)  -vs-  Ukraine (U21)
21:00 Iceland (U21)  -vs-  France (U21)
 Europe : Premier League (Crimea)
20:30 Rubin Yalta  -vs-  SKCHF Sevastopol
21:00 Berkut Evpatoria  -vs-  Ocean Kerch
 Finland : Ykkonen
20:00 Jazz Pori  -vs-  AC Oulu
20:00 TPS  -vs-  PS Kemi
20:00 VIFK  -vs-  Mikkeli
 Finland : Kakkonen North
20:00 JBK  -vs-  TP-47
22:00 OPS  -vs-  Kerho 07
 Finland : Kakkonen South
20:00 Honka  -vs-  Gnistan
20:00 Keski-Uusimaa  -vs-  JaPS
20:00 TPV  -vs-  KaPa
21:00 Atlantis  -vs-  Vaajakoski
 Finland : Kakkonen West
20:00 MaPS  -vs-  MuSa
 France : National
23:00 Chambly  -vs-  Consolat
23:00 Colmar  -vs-  Lucon
23:00 Sedan  -vs-  Strasbourg
23:30 Les Herbiers  -vs-  ASM Belfort
01:00 Beziers  -vs-  Dunkerque
01:00 Epinal  -vs-  Avranches
01:00 Frejus Saint Raphael  -vs-  CA Bastia
01:00 Orleans  -vs-  Amiens
 France : Division 1 Women
20:00 Montpellier (W)  -vs-  Guingamp (W)
 Germany : 3. Liga
19:00 Aue  -vs-  Hansa Rostock
19:00 Energie Cottbus  -vs-  Aalen
19:00 Holstein Kiel  -vs-  Stutt. Kickers
19:00 Preussen Munster  -vs-  Bremen II
19:00 Wehen  -vs-  Fortuna Köln
19:00 Wurzburger Kickers  -vs-  Erfurt
 Germany : Regionalliga North
18:00 Wolfsburg II  -vs-  TSV Havelse
19:00 Goslarer  -vs-  BSV Rehden
 Germany : Regionalliga West
19:00 Ahlen  -vs-  Köln II
19:00 B. Monchengladbach II  -vs-  Velbert
19:00 Dusseldorf II  -vs-  Wattenscheid
19:00 Oberhausen  -vs-  Kray
19:00 Verl  -vs-  Erndtebruck
 Germany : Regionalliga Sudwest
19:00 Bahlinger  -vs-  Mannheim
19:00 FC 08 Homburg  -vs-  Neckarelz
19:00 Freiburg II  -vs-  Pirmasens
19:00 Kaiserslautern II  -vs-  Hoffenheim II
19:00 Kassel  -vs-  Elversberg
19:00 Kickers Offenbach  -vs-  Spielberg
19:00 Steinbach  -vs-  Worms
19:00 Walldorf  -vs-  Eintracht Trier
 Germany : Regionalliga Bayern
19:00 Burghausen  -vs-  Nurnberg II
19:00 Illertissen  -vs-  Augsburg II
19:00 Schalding  -vs-  Furth II
19:00 Unterhaching  -vs-  Amberg
21:00 Rain/Lech  -vs-  Aschaffenburg
 Germany : Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
19:00 Eutin  -vs-  Flensburg 08
19:00 Flensburg  -vs-  Neumunster
 Germany : Oberliga Hamburg
18:30 Dassendorf  -vs-  Niendorfer TSV
19:00 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst  -vs-  Meiendorfer SV
19:00 Rugenbergen  -vs-  TSV Buchholz 08
20:00 Curslack-Neuengamme  -vs-  Paloma
 Germany : Oberliga Bremen
19:00 Werder Bremen III  -vs-  OSC Bremerhaven
20:00 Aumund-Vegesack  -vs-  VfL Bremen
20:00 Bremer  -vs-  Grolland
20:00 Grohn  -vs-  Union 60 Bremen
 Germany : Oberliga Westfalen
21:00 ASC 09 Dortmund  -vs-  Roland Beckum
 Germany : Oberliga Hessen
20:00 Fulda  -vs-  Hadamar
20:00 Lohfelden  -vs-  Vellmar
20:00 RW Frankfurt  -vs-  Flieden
20:00 Sp. Seligenstadt  -vs-  Viktoria Griesheim
20:00 Stadtallendorf  -vs-  Lehnerz
20:00 Watzenborn  -vs-  SV Wiesbaden
 Germany : Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
19:00 Hauenstein  -vs-  Mehring
19:30 Wirges  -vs-  Gonsenheim
20:30 Salmrohr  -vs-  Schott Mainz
 Germany : Oberliga Bayern Nord
20:00 Frohnlach  -vs-  Erlenbach
21:00 Alemannia Haibach  -vs-  Jahn Forchheim
21:00 Grossbardorf  -vs-  Bamberg
22:00 Seligenporten  -vs-  Burglengenfeld
 Germany : Oberliga Bayern Süd
19:00 Rosenheim  -vs-  Wolfratshausen
20:00 Pullach  -vs-  Garching
20:00 Sportverein Kirchanschöring eV 1946  -vs-  Unterfohring
21:00 Hankofen-Hailing  -vs-  Landsberg
21:00 Kottern-St. Mang  -vs-  Vilzing
21:00 SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden  -vs-  Dachau
22:00 Sonthofen  -vs-  Erlbach
 Germany : Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
20:30 Bissingen  -vs-  Freiburger
20:30 CfR Pforzheim  -vs-  Hollenbach
20:30 Ger. Friedrichstal  -vs-  Pfullendorf
20:30 Kehler  -vs-  Oberachern
20:30 Ravensburg  -vs-  Sandhausen II
20:30 Reutlingen  -vs-  Stutt. Kickers II
20:30 Ulm  -vs-  Freiberg
 Germany : Bundesliga Women
17:00 Hoffenheim (W)  -vs-  Frankfurt (W)
 Guatemala : Liga Nacional - Apertura
09:00 FT Suchitepequez  2-0  Universidad SC
 Honduras : Liga Nacional - Apertura
08:00 FT CD Honduras  4-3  Platense
 Iceland : Division 1
21:00 Bolungarvik  -vs-  Fjardabyggd
21:00 Olafsvik  -vs-  KA Akureyri
21:00 Selfoss  -vs-  Grotta
23:00 Grindavik  -vs-  Thor Akureyri
 Ireland : Premier League
21:00 Shamrock Rovers  -vs-  Bohemians
23:00 Derry City  -vs-  Drogheda
23:45 Bray  -vs-  Cork City
00:30 Limerick  -vs-  St. Patricks
01:00 Dundalk  -vs-  Sligo Rovers
01:45 Galway  -vs-  Longford
 Ireland : Division 1
01:45 Athlone  -vs-  UC Dublin
01:45 Shelbourne  -vs-  Cabinteely
02:00 Finn Harps  -vs-  Waterford
02:00 Wexford  -vs-  Cobh Ramblers
 Italy : Serie B
01:30 Cesena  -vs-  Brescia
 Italy : Lega Pro - Group C
01:30 Paganese  -vs-  Foggia
 Japan : Emperors Cup
11:00 FT Sapporo  1-0  Yokohama
81' Hiroshima  7-0  Hiroshima Univ.of Econ
90+' Kofu  3-2  Juntendo Univ.
44' Yamaga  1-0  Kanazawa
16:00 Iwata  -vs-  Avispa Fukuoka
16:00 Mito  -vs-  Giravanz Kitakyushu
16:00 Osaka  -vs-  Ehime
16:00 Shonan  -vs-  Toin University
16:00 Tokushima  -vs-  Gifu II
17:00 Kawasaki Frontale  -vs-  Matsue City
17:00 Montedio Yamagata  -vs-  Kamatamare
17:00 Oita  -vs-  V-Varen Nagasaki
17:00 Tosu  -vs-  Verspah Oita
 Japan : Football Championships Women
44' Yunogo (W)  0-0  JEF United (W)
14' Albirex Niigata (W)  0-0  Inac Kobe Leonesa (W)
15:00 Sayama (W)  -vs-  Speranza (W)
15:00 Urawa (W)  -vs-  Kunoichi (W)
 Kosovo : Superliga
22:00 Liria  -vs-  Ferronikeli
 Lithuania : Lithuanian Cup
20:00 Koralas Klaipeda  -vs-  Visaginas
 Malta : FA Trophy
22:00 Oratory  -vs-  Marsaskala
 Mexico : Liga de Ascenso - Apertura
05:00 FT Lobos BUAP  0-0  Dep. Tepic
 Morocco : Botola Pro
00:30 Hassania Agadir  -vs-  Hoceima
02:30 IR Tanger  -vs-  Maghreb Fez
02:30 Olympique de Safi  -vs-  Moghreb Tetouan
 Morocco : Elite 2
23:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra  -vs-  Kasba Tadla
23:00 Ittihad Khemisset  -vs-  Rachad Bernoussi
23:00 RAC Casablanca  -vs-  Wydad Fes
23:00 Raja Beni Mellal  -vs-  Widad Temara
23:00 Youssoufia Berrechid  -vs-  Sale
 North & Central America : World Cup - Qualification - Third stage
06:05 FT Curacao  0-1  El Salvador
06:30 FT Canada  3-0  Belize
07:05 FT Antigua and Barbuda  1-0  Guatemala
08:00 FT Jamaica  2-3  Nicaragua
 Northern Ireland : NIFL Premiership
21:00 Ballinamallard  -vs-  Linfield
21:00 Cliftonville  -vs-  Crusaders
21:00 C. Rangers  -vs-  Warrenpoint
21:00 Dungannon  -vs-  Coleraine
21:00 Glentoran  -vs-  Ballymena
 Norway : Division 2 - Group 1
21:00 K. Oslo  -vs-  Lyn
21:00 Skeid  -vs-  Kjelsas
 Norway : Division 2 - Group 2
21:00 Fram  -vs-  Lorenskog
21:00 Jeloy  -vs-  Orn
 Norway : Division 2 - Group 3
19:00 Arendal  -vs-  Odda
19:00 Eidsvold  -vs-  V. Haugesund
19:00 Ull/Kisa  -vs-  Sola
20:00 Fana  -vs-  Fyllingsdalen
21:00 Vidar  -vs-  Egersunds
 Norway : Division 2 - Group 4
19:00 Molde 2  -vs-  Ham-Kam
21:00 Byasen  -vs-  Rodde
21:00 Floro  -vs-  Traeff
21:00 Stjordals Blink  -vs-  Nardo
 Norway : Toppserien Women
22:00 LSK Kvinner (W)  -vs-  Avaldsnes (W)
22:00 Medkila (W)  -vs-  Sandviken (W)
 Paraguay : Primera Division - Clausura
06:30 FT Sp. Luqueno  2-1  San Lorenzo
 Peru : Segunda Division
03:00 PP Deportivo Coopsol  Postp.  San Simon
 Poland : Division 1
20:00 GKS Belchatow  -vs-  GKS Katowice
22:00 Kluczbork  -vs-  Suwalki
23:00 Bytow  -vs-  Zabki
23:00 Sandecja Nowy S.  -vs-  Plock
00:45 Olsztyn  -vs-  Chojniczanka
 Poland : Division 2
20:00 Blekitni Stargard  -vs-  Wisla Pulawy
21:00 S. Wola  -vs-  Tychy
22:00 Brzesko  -vs-  Nadwislan Gora
22:00 Gryf Wejherowo  -vs-  Stal Mielec
22:00 Raków  -vs-  Zambrow
23:00 Kotwica Kolobrzeg  -vs-  Radomiak Radom
00:00 Pruszkow  -vs-  Polonia Bytom
 Portugal : Segunda Liga
22:00 Freamunde  -vs-  Gil Vicente
 Portugal : Taça de Portugal
22:00 SC Angrense  -vs-  Academica Coimbra
 Romania : Liga 2/Serie 1
15:00 Berceni  -vs-  Clinceni
15:00 Gloria Buzau  -vs-  Ceahlaul
15:00 Otelul  -vs-  Calarasi
15:00 Rapid Suceava  -vs-  Pojorata
15:00 SC Bacau  -vs-  Braila
 Romania : Liga 2/Serie 2
15:00 FC Brasov  -vs-  Caransebes
15:00 Gaz Metan Medias  -vs-  Tarlungeni
15:00 Pancota  -vs-  Baia Mare
15:00 Ramnicu Valcea  -vs-  Metalul Resita
15:00 Satu Mare  -vs-  FC Bihor
15:00 U. Cluj  -vs-  UTA Arad
 Scotland : Championship
21:00 Dumbarton  -vs-  Alloa
21:00 Livingston  -vs-  Morton
21:00 Queen of South  -vs-  St. Mirren
21:00 Rangers  -vs-  Raith
 Scotland : League One
21:00 Airdrieonians  -vs-  Cowdenbeath
21:00 Forfar Athletic  -vs-  Dunfermline
21:00 Peterhead  -vs-  Albion Rovers
21:00 Stranraer  -vs-  Brechin
 Scotland : League Two
21:00 Annan  -vs-  East Fife
21:00 Arbroath  -vs-  Clyde
21:00 Berwick  -vs-  Queen's Park
21:00 East Stirlingshire  -vs-  Stirling
21:00 Montrose  -vs-  Elgin City
 Slovakia : 2. Liga - West
21:00 Nove Mesto  -vs-  Borcice
21:00 Sala  -vs-  Pohronie
21:00 Sered  -vs-  Zilina B
21:00 SK Senec  -vs-  B. Bystrica
22:30 Nitra  -vs-  S. Bratislava B
 Slovakia : 2. Liga - East
21:00 L. Mikulas  -vs-  Poprad
21:00 Presov  -vs-  VSS Kosice
21:00 Rimavska Sobota  -vs-  D. Kubin
21:00 Spisska Nova Ves  -vs-  Haniska
21:00 Zvolen  -vs-  Bardejov
 Slovakia : Divison C West
21:00 Dubnica  -vs-  Banik HN
21:00 Galanta  -vs-  Nemsova
21:00 Komarno  -vs-  Vrable
21:00 Nove Zamky  -vs-  Samorin
21:00 Velky Meder  -vs-  Dun. Streda B
23:00 Gabcikovo  -vs-  Trnava C
 Slovakia : Divison C East
20:30 Vranov  -vs-  Lipany
 Slovakia : Divison C Central
20:30 Cadca  -vs-  MSK Martin
20:30 Detva  -vs-  Makov
20:30 Lucenec  -vs-  Lip. Stiavnica
20:30 Namestovo  -vs-  Bytca
20:30 Nova Bana  -vs-  Kalinovo
20:30 Zarnovica  -vs-  Pohronie B
 Slovakia : Divison C Bratislava
20:30 Tomasov  -vs-  Rohoznik
21:30 Bahon  -vs-  Slov. Grob
21:30 Pezinok  -vs-  Bernolakovo
 Slovenia : 2. SNL
21:00 Ankaran Hrvatini  -vs-  Triglav
21:00 Dob  -vs-  Verzej
21:00 NK Kranj  -vs-  Drava
21:00 Tolmin  -vs-  Radomlje
 South Korea : K League Challenge
12:00 FT Ansan Police  2-2  Sangju Sangmu
44' Hummel  1-2  Seoul E.
15:00 Bucheon FC 1995  -vs-  Gyeongnam
 South Korea : National League
44' Yongin City  1-0  Busan Kyotong
 Spain : Segunda Division
23:00 Gimnastic  -vs-  Girona
23:00 Huesca  -vs-  Tenerife
23:00 Mirandes  -vs-  Lugo
23:00 Numancia  -vs-  Elche
 Spain : Segunda Division B - Group 1
22:00 Gijon B  -vs-  Lealtad
23:00 Arandina  -vs-  Santander
23:00 Celta Vigo B  -vs-  Atl. Astorga
23:00 Somozas  -vs-  Cacereno
23:30 UD Logrones  -vs-  Coruxo FC
 Spain : Segunda Division B - Group 2
21:00 R. Union  -vs-  Ebro
22:00 Amorebieta  -vs-  La Roda
23:00 Arenas Club  -vs-  Leioa
 Spain : Segunda Division B - Group 3
23:00 Espanyol B  -vs-  Barcelona B
00:00 Levante UD B  -vs-  Alcoyano
00:00 Olimpic Xativa  -vs-  Baleares
 Spain : Segunda Division B - Group 4
23:30 Marbella  -vs-  San Roque
00:00 UCAM Murcia  -vs-  Merida AD
 Sweden : Division 1 - Norra
19:00 Pitea  -vs-  Forward
20:00 Carlstad  -vs-  Umea FC
21:00 Akropolis  -vs-  Dalkurd
 Sweden : Division 1 - Södra
20:00 Eskilsminne  -vs-  Kristianstads
21:00 Husqvarna  -vs-  Oddevold
21:00 Osters  -vs-  Qviding
 Sweden : Division 2 - Norrland
18:00 Gaellivare Malmberget  -vs-  Hudiksvalls
19:00 Valbo FF  -vs-  Ange
20:00 Selånger  -vs-  Ostersund IFK
20:00 Soderhamns  -vs-  Skelleftea
20:00 Team TG FF  -vs-  Harnosands
21:00 Bergnasets AIK  -vs-  Anundsjo
21:00 Solleftea  -vs-  Bodens
 Sweden : Division 2 - Norra Svealand
18:00 Avesta  -vs-  Nacka FF
19:00 Enskede  -vs-  Kvarnsvedens
19:00 Strömsbergs  -vs-  Vasteras IK
19:30 Norrtalje  -vs-  Sollentuna
20:00 Upsala  -vs-  Upsala IF
 Sweden : Division 2 - Västra Götaland
18:00 Lindome  -vs-  Hogaborgs
19:00 Helsingborgs IF Akademi  -vs-  Assyriska BK
19:00 Kortedala  -vs-  Hoganas
19:00 Tenhults  -vs-  Vinbergs
19:00 Ytterby  -vs-  Dalstorps
20:00 Larje/Angereds  -vs-  Jonsereds
20:00 Tvaakers  -vs-  Torslanda
 Sweden : Division 2 - Södra Götaland
19:00 Kvarnby  -vs-  Lindsdals
19:00 Nosaby IF  -vs-  Torns
20:00 IFK Berga  -vs-  Prespa Birlik
20:00 IFK Hassleholm  -vs-  Osterlen FF
 Sweden : Division 2 - Södra Svealand
19:00 IFK Stockholm  -vs-  Eskilstuna City
20:00 Linkoping City  -vs-  Aspudden Tellus
20:00 Värmdö  -vs-  Gute
20:00 Vimmerby  -vs-  Orebro Syr.
21:00 Sleipner  -vs-  Ekero
 Sweden : Division 2 - Norra Götaland
20:00 Gauthiod  -vs-  Tibro
20:00 Grebbestads  -vs-  Trollhattan
20:00 Rynninge  -vs-  Karlstad
20:00 Uddevalla  -vs-  IFK Skovde
21:00 Vanersborgs FK  -vs-  Stenungsunds
 Sweden : Allsvenskan Women
20:00 Kristianstads (W)  -vs-  Hammarby (W)
20:00 Rosengard (W)  -vs-  Orebro (W)
 Turkey : TFF 2. Lig White Group
20:00 Anadolu Selcukluspor  -vs-  Fethiyespor
 Turkey : TFF 3. Lig Group 1
19:30 Arsinspor  -vs-  Yesil Bursa
19:30 Duzyurtspor  -vs-  Kozan
19:30 Kirikhanspor  -vs-  Zonguldak
20:00 Duzcespor  -vs-  Erzin
20:30 Bursa Niluferspor  -vs-  Tekirdagspor
20:30 Kizilcabolukspor  -vs-  Golbasispor
20:30 Maltepespor  -vs-  Tire
20:30 Silivrispor  -vs-  Turgutluspor
23:00 Erzurum BB  -vs-  Cizrespor
 Turkey : TFF 3. Lig Group 2
19:30 Payas Bld.  -vs-  Kahramanmaras Bld
19:30 Zaraspor  -vs-  Bodrumspor
20:00 Ankara Adliyespor  -vs-  Ayvalikgucu
20:00 Etimesgut  -vs-  Denizli BB
20:30 Manisa  -vs-  Ofspor
20:30 Orhangazispor  -vs-  Gaziosmanpasa
20:30 Sultanbeyli  -vs-  Sancaktepe
20:30 Tekirova Bld.  -vs-  Yomraspor
00:00 Sakaryaspor  -vs-  Derince Bld.
 Turkey : TFF 3. Lig Group 3
19:30 Batman Petrolspor  -vs-  Cine M.
19:30 Bayburt  -vs-  Dersim Spor
19:30 Erzincan  -vs-  Manavgatspor
19:30 Vanspor Bld.  -vs-  Sandıklıspor
20:00 Corum  -vs-  Tavsanli Linyitspor
20:00 Kastamonuspor  -vs-  Dardanelspor
20:00 Nigde Bld.  -vs-  Beylerbeyi SK
20:30 Bergama Bld.  -vs-  Catalca
20:30 Golcukspor  -vs-  Iskenderun
 Ukraine : Division 2
20:00 PP Mariupol  Postp.  Desna
21:00 FC Poltava  -vs-  Kramatorsk
21:00 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih  -vs-  Ternopil
21:00 Hirnyk-Sport  -vs-  Cherkaskyi Dnipro
21:00 Obolon-Brovar K.  -vs-  Sumy
21:00 Zirka Kirovograd  -vs-  Mykolaiv
 Uruguay : Primera Division - Apertura
01:00 Liverpool M.  -vs-  CA Cerro
01:00 Wanderers  -vs-  River Plate
02:00 Penarol  -vs-  Fenix
 Usa : North American Soccer League - Fall Season
06:30 FT Carolina RailHawks  2-0  Atlanta Silverbacks
 Usa : USL
02:00 Toronto FC 2  -vs-  FC Montreal
 Usa : NWSL Women
06:00 FT New York Flash (W)  3-2  Portland Thorns (W)
 Wales : Premier League
20:30 Carmarthen Town  -vs-  Bala
20:30 Connahs Q.  -vs-  Haverfordwest
20:30 Rhyl  -vs-  TNS
 World Match : Friendly International
06:00 FT USA  2-1  Peru
07:30 FT Argentina  7-0  Bolivia
08:30 FT Panama  0-1  Uruguay
09:00 FT Mexico  3-3  Trinidad & Tobago
21:00 Sweden (U18)  -vs-  Slovakia (U18)
03:00 Costa Rica  -vs-  Brazil
04:00 Chile  -vs-  Paraguay
 World Match : Club Friendly
16:00 Bohemians 1905 (Cze)  -vs-  Jablonec (Cze)
20:00 Bohemians 1905 (Cze)  -vs-  Podbeskidzie (Pol)
21:00 Besiktas (Tur)  -vs-  Konyaspor (Tur)
21:30 Debrecen (Hun)  -vs-  Sp. Subotica (Srb)
21:45 Skoda Xanthi (Gre)  -vs-  A. Asteras (Gre)
22:00 Vojvodina (Srb)  -vs-  Drina Zvornik (Bih)
23:00 Heidenheim (Ger)  -vs-  VfB Stuttgart (Ger)
23:00 Kalloni (Gre)  -vs-  Smyrnis (Gre)
 Zambia : Super League
20:00 Konkola  -vs-  Green Eagles
20:00 Mufulira  -vs-  Zanaco
20:00 Nakambala Leopards  -vs-  Lusaka Dynamos
20:00 NAPSA Stars  -vs-  Green Buffaloes FC
20:00 Nchanga Rangers  -vs-  National Assembly
20:00 Nkana  -vs-  Forest Rangers
20:00 Nkwazi  -vs-  ZESCO
20:00 Red Arrows  -vs-  Power Dynamos

     
  Copyright © 2007-2015. All rights reserved. 2ded.com e-mail : admin@2ded.com  
     

1,,
บอลเด็ด, ทีเด็ดบอล, โปรแกรมหวย, โปรแกรมบอล